Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T19:09:51+01:00
Napisz po dwa zdania twierdzące, przeczące i pytające. Możesz użyć każdego z wyrazów i wyrażeń w ramce więcej niż raz.
I'm, we're, she, are, is, you, he,not, eating pizza, watching television.
1. My name is Kate.
2. I am watching tv.
3. Do you like me ?
4. Is she a good pupil ?
5. He is not eating pizza.
6. We are not friends.
3 5 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T19:12:10+01:00
1. I'm eating pizza.
2.We're watching Television.
3.She isn't watchin Television
4.I'm not eating pizza.
5.Is she watching television.?
6.Are we Eating pizza.?
2 5 2
2009-11-22T19:39:53+01:00
She is watching television.
Is she watching television?
She is not watching television.

He is eating pizza.
Is he eating pizza.?
He is not eating pizza
2 5 2