Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T20:43:54+01:00
My father work at the hospital
children are very noisy
mery drive to school by bus
is your sister speaking English?
i don't like Mondays
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T20:46:48+01:00
Mój tata pracuje w szpitalu.-My dad working in hospital.
Dzieci robią dużo hałasu- Children doing a big noise.
Mery jeździ do szkoły autobusem.-Mery ridding a bus to school.
Czy twoja siostra mówi po angielsku.-Do your sister talking in english?
Nie lubię poniedziałków.-I don't like Mondays.
2009-11-22T21:11:29+01:00
1. My father is working in a hospital.
2. the Children are doing viel nisy
3.mery is driving to school by bus
4.Is your sister speaking English?
5. I don't like mondays