Odpowiedzi

2009-11-22T21:42:22+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T21:52:25+01:00
There is a big tree. It's an old, ill tree. Next to it there are a pretty violets. I like looking at that landscape when I'm sad. Those flowers are makes my happy. The weather is good. The sun is shining. Small boy with her friend is going to walk. He is my little neighbour. It's early morning, so a sun is rising. It's about 5 o clock.
I see brown birds on that old tree. I often see them. There is forest in the distance. I don't see no one's house because It is a window of my grandmother, in the country.

Nie wiem czy pomogłam ale może na coś się przyda. ;)