Przetłumacz na angielski:
1. Marek zrobił już zakupy.
2. Chris jeszcze nie poszedł do szkoły.
3. Jenny właśnie napisała list.
4. Kiedy Matthew miał szesnaście lat, miał bardzo długie włosy.
5. Czy mam pozmywać?
6. Już płaciłeś za kino. Ja teraz zapłacę.

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-22T23:03:26+01:00
1. Marek already did the shopping. 2. Chris not yet went to school. 3. Jenny just wrote the letter. 4. when Matthew had sixteen years, he had the long hair very much. 5. am I supposed to wash up? 6. you already payed for the cinema. I now will pay
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-22T23:03:34+01:00
1. Mark has already made purchases.
2. Chris has not yet gone to school.
3. Jenny just wrote a letter.
4. When Matthew was sixteen years old, had very long hair.
5. Can I wash?
6. Already płaciłeś the cinema. I now pay.
2009-11-22T23:08:54+01:00
1. Marek zrobił już zakupy.- marek already did shoping.
2. Chris jeszcze nie poszedł do szkoły. Chris doesn't go to school.
3. Jenny właśnie napisała list. Jenny just wrirtten a letter
4. Kiedy Matthew miał szesnaście lat, miał bardzo długie włosy. When Metthew was 16, he had very long hair.
5. Czy mam pozmywać? Should I do the dishes?
6. Już płaciłeś za kino. Ja teraz zapłacę. Are you already pay for cinema? I will pay now.