Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T12:36:57+01:00
1Where you go on holidays?
2,What is she doing in the afternoon?
3,What time they start piano lessons?
4,What is she doing all night?
5,Where are you live?
4 5 4
2009-11-23T12:37:54+01:00
1. where do you go on holidays
2. what is she doing in the afternoon?
3.
what time they start piano lessons?
4. What does she do all the night?
5. where are you live?
2 1 2
2009-11-23T12:41:51+01:00
1.where you are going on holiday ?
2.What she is doing afternoon?
3.What time they are starting a piano lesson?
4.What she is doing through calą night?
5.Where do you live?
1 1 1