Przetłumaczcie mi na angielski;
Dylan Sprouse urodził się 4 sierpnia 1992r. w Arezzo,Włochy.Jego znak zodiaku to Lew.Starszy o kwadrans brat Cole'a zaczynał karierę aktorską jako 6-miesięczne dziecko.Wtedy to grał na przemian z bratem rolę Bretta Buttlera w serialu " Grace w opałach".Dzisiaj znany jest z serialu "Nie ma to jak hotel" i "Nie ma to jak statek".
Pilne plissss

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-23T15:32:23+01:00
Dylan Sprouse was born on 4 August 1992 in Arezzo, Italy . His zodiac sign is a lion. Elder brother of fifteen Cole began his acting career as a 6-month child.Then it alternately played the role with his brother Brett Butler in the TV series " Grace in trouble " . Today is known from the series ...
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T15:33:08+01:00
Dylan Sprouse urodził się 4 sierpnia 1992r. w Arezzo,Włochy.Jego znak zodiaku to Lew.Starszy o kwadrans brat Cole'a zaczynał karierę aktorską jako 6-miesięczne dziecko.Wtedy to grał na przemian z bratem rolę Bretta Buttlera w serialu " Grace w opałach".Dzisiaj znany jest z serialu "Nie ma to jak hotel" i "Nie ma to jak statek".
Dylan Sprouse was born in 14 August 1992 in Arezzo (italy). His sign of the zodiac is the lion.. He's older by a quarter then his brothet Cole. He started his career as 6-monht child, when he was playin with his brother as Brett Buttler in a tv serie named 'Grace....'. Today we know him by a TV serie "Nia ma to jak hotel" and "nie ma to jak statek".
nie wiem czy wszystko dobrze ale raczej ok ;)