Odpowiedzi

2009-11-23T15:59:45+01:00
1.I have breakfast at 7 a.m
2 I go to school by bus
3 It takes 20 minuts to get to my school.
4 I get to school at 8 a.m
5 I leave school at 3 p.m
6I get home at 3.30 p.m
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T16:03:08+01:00
I have a breakfast at (godzina) o`clock
I go to school by bus (jeżeli autobusem) on foot (jak na nogach)
I take it meyby ( czas) minuts / seconds / hours
I get at (godzina) o`clock
I leave school at (godzina) o`clock
I get to home at (godzina) o`clock
2009-11-23T16:02:49+01:00
1.I have breakfast half past eight.
2.I go on the foot.
3. This take me 20 minutes.
4.I get to school at half past nine.
5.I leave school at foure o clock.
6.I get home at seven o clock.