Odpowiedzi

2009-11-23T16:13:29+01:00
1. Christine wrote that the task of yesterday?
2. We have seen Queen in London.
3. I spent all the money in the wekend.
4. What did you do yesterday afternoon?
5. If alex did cake?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T16:17:28+01:00
Did Kristian written task yesterday?
We seen queen in London
I spend all my money in weekend.
What didi you do yesterday afternoon
Did alex baked a cake?