Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T16:43:01+01:00


tłumacznie :
W zeszłym roku byłem na obozie we władysławowie. Przyjechałem tam o ok 20 po południu, Byłem naprawdę zmęczony. Kiedy wysiadłem z pociągu zobaczyłem dziwnego mężczyznę z obrzydliwą twarzą. Byłem bardzo przestraszony, poniewaz ten facet patrzył sie na mnie przez kilka minut. nie wiem dlaczego ale zaczął sie smiac i isc w moją strone. chciałem uciec ale cos mnie zatrzymało. obejżałem sie i ten facet zniknąl. pomyślałem : Dlaczego?. Później poszedłem do hotelu i kiedy szedłemw strone drzwi ktos krzyknął : zabiję cię. zacząłem krzyczec i płakac. mój nauczyciel uciekł, inni obozowicze też. TO były najgorsze wakacje jakie kiedykolwiek miałem
;)
1 5 1
2009-11-23T16:52:03+01:00
When late in the evening I sat on the beautiful sandy beach, surrounded me, sea, trees and a few people, I saw a figure head of wavy issuing the sea.
At first I was very frightened. I screamed very loudly, then came up to me a group of guys and very loudly said: "This girl is afraid of seals." Huge monster turned into a meek seal. But through her I met new friends.

Prosze :)
1 5 1
2009-11-23T17:15:06+01:00
Last year I and my friend were to London. We had holiday so We had some free time. We stayed in the richest hotel but I didn't like it. One day We went to the club. There was karaoke and I thought that I could try to sing my favourite song " One More Time". When I finished this song I met boy which He from Poland.He's Peter and He went to London with his mum and brother. I spend a lot of my time with him and I had fun. We went to the cinemas,parties and museums.This day I'll remember forever because today this guy is my boyfriend.
1 5 1