Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T16:41:10+01:00
I have long dreamed of a vacation spent our Polish Baltic coast, along with my family. I have never over the sea. The beautiful beach, the waves, wonderful sunset, I heard only the stories. Apparently the only way you can be quiet and not a moment to think about anything else. I would also like to see a lighthouse and sail boat. Maybe in the summer holidays to fulfill my dream.



Proszę :)
2009-11-23T16:41:12+01:00
Moje wymarzone wakacje.
Moje wymarzone wakacje to takie że lecę samolotem na wyspy Bahama z przyjaciółmi. tym razem bez rodziców.
tylko moje najlepsze koleżanki i najlepsi koledzy.
Mamy własne domki na wodzie.
codziennie opalamy się na plaży pływamy w czystym i ogromnym oceanie pływamy na kajakach nurkujemy poznając podwodny świat. codziennie organizujemy imprezy na brzegu poznajemy mnóstwo nowych ludzi. oglądamy zachody słońca i wspinamy się na dotąd niezdobyte skały.

My dream holidays.
My dream holidays it so I am going by plane to Bahama islands with friends. this time without parents. only my best friends. We have own houses on water. every day we sunbathe on the beach we are swimming in the clean and huge ocean we are swimming on kayaks we are diving getting to know the submarine world. every day we hold an event on the edge we are getting to know the plenty of new people. we are watching sunsets and we are climbing on until now unassailable rocks.