Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T16:46:51+01:00
1. While I was brushing my teeth, I broke a mug.
2.My sister was playing on the computer when lights went out.
3.We were swimming when started to rain.
2009-11-23T16:48:13+01:00
1. When I was cleaning my teeth i broke my cup.
2. my sister was playing computer games when light turned off.
3.we were swimming when started rain.
2009-11-23T16:52:33+01:00
1. While when I was washing teeth, I broke mug.
2. My sister was playing in computer when it switched off light
3. We were swiming when it started rain