Proszę o opisanie mojej przyjaciółki w czasie Present Simple.
Ma:
-na imię Kinga
-wysoka
-blondynka
-zielone oczy
-szczupła
-miła
-uśmiechnięta
-żartobliwa
-lubi muzykę
-taniec
-interesuje się kosmetologią
chodzi do Liceum w Grybowie im. Artura Grottgera na dział biologia i historia
jej ulubiony przedmiot to biologia
ulubiona książka Harry Potter i książę półkrwi
pochodzi z Kąclowej
mieszka nie daleko mnie
lubimy razem imprezy
spotykać się
rozmawiać
Jak coś to dopiszcie
Ma być na 100 słów. Dziękuję

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-23T17:05:22+01:00
She is a tall blonde about green eyes. She's slim and nice. When I can always see her is smiling. She loves the music and the dance. In the future she wanted to become the vanity. are going to upper school. She likes biology. She comes from Kąclowa of small bellows not far for me. Together we like parties and to get to know new people.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T17:07:04+01:00
My friend calls Kinga. She is tall and she has got blonde hair. She is not fat and she has got green eyes. I like her because she is very funny and I am never boring when we are together. She likes dancing and she likes listening to music. She lives near me - we are so lucky for this fact. Her favourite school subject is Science. She is from Kąclowa. We like talking together. We like meet us! We like talking together too. I know her favourite book is "Harry Potter and halfbleed (?) prince". She is wonderful friend.
1 5 1