X - przeczące
zakreśl prawidłową forme.
1.i'm good at maths.I really like them. x
............................................ .
2.my brother plays tennis. I play with her. x
............................................... .
3.my friends live near me. I go to school with me. x
................................................ .
4.w don't listen in class.The teacher isn't happy with her. x
............................................... .
5.i practise the piano a lot. my music teacher is happy with them. x
................................................. .
6.my homework is difficult. I don't understand him. x
.............................................. .
7.please speak slowly .I don't understand us. x
........................................... .
prosze o rozwiązanie zadania!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T17:27:05+01:00
I'm good at maths. i really like it.
my brother plays tennis. i play with him.
my friends live near me. i go to school with them
we don't listen in class. the teacher isn't happy with us.
my homework is difficult. i don't understand it.
please speak slowly. i don't understand you.
jeśli pomogłam cieszę się!
:)
2 5 2
2009-11-23T17:29:31+01:00
Prawidłowe:
1. a
2. a
3. a
4. b
5. b
6. a
7. a
4 2 4