W zdaniach podkreśl błędy i popraw je.

1.My parents aren't go out tonight.
2.Nathalie goes to a party on Thursday at 8 o'clock.
3.Our neighbours plays baseball every Friday.
4.We are study very hard for our exams this week.
5.I doesn't have lessons on Sundays.

zależy mi na szybkiej odpowiedzi!!
potrzebuje na już!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T17:32:18+01:00
Podkreśl:
1go - to ma być going
2is going ??????
3 plays - play
4 study- studing
5 doesn't - don't

2009-11-23T18:14:06+01:00
My parents aren't going out tonight
Nathalie is going to a party on thursday at 8 o'clock
Our neighbours play baseball every friday
We are going to study very hard for our exams this week
I don't have lessons on Sundays
2009-11-23T19:42:54+01:00
1. My parents don't go out tonight.
2.nie wiem.
3.Our neigbours play baseball every Friday.
4.We'd study very hard for our exam this week.
5.I don't have lessons on Sundays.

napisałam, tak jak powinno byc. xD błędy już wiesz jakie podkreślic.