Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego oto opisu pokoju na j.angielski... :

Mój pokój jest niebieski. Po prawej stronie jest łóżko a po lewej okno. W lewym rogu stoi biurko. Na biurku stoi komputer. Na lewo od biurka stoi rząd mebli. Na przeciwko nich stoją dwa fotele i stół.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-23T17:35:46+01:00
My room is blue. On the right side of the bed and left the window. In the left corner is a desk. On his desk is a computer. To the left of the desk facing the government of furniture. In front of them there are two armchairs and a table.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T17:36:00+01:00
My room is blue. There is a bed on the right-hand side and on the left window. A desk is standing in the left horn. On the desk a computer is standing. On the left of the desk a row of furniture is standing. On against of them two armchairs and the table are standing.

NAJJJJJJJJ:)
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-23T17:36:33+01:00
My room is blue. On the right side of the bed and left the window. In the left corner is a desk. On his desk is a computer.To the left of the desk facing the government of furniture. In front of them there are two armchairs and a table.