Odpowiedzi

2009-11-23T18:02:10+01:00
Beetroot soup
white borscht
cabbage with peas
dumplings with sauerkraut
dumplings with plums
carp
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T18:04:39+01:00
Barsz czerwony -red borschot

barszcz biały - white borscht

kapusta z grochem - cabbage with peas

gołąbki - pigeons

pierogi z kapustą - dumplings with sauerkraut

pierogi ze śliwkami - dumplings with plums

karp - carp
1 5 1