Odpowiedzi

2009-11-23T18:24:31+01:00
My perfect teacher is somebody who is very nice to students. I prefer ladies, because they have much more patience. A teacher should be smart, good educated in many subjects and clever. I wish I someday will meet a teacher like this.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T18:42:19+01:00
My perfect school
My perfect school should to have computers and televisions in Computer Room. In this school should to be only nice teachers. The teachers should to have great ideas and they should to be funny and cool. There should to be new desks and chairs. The PE room should to have a lot of gimnastics things. The food should to be great. In our school shop there should to be a lot of good chips and sweets. The lessons should to be short and the breaks should to be very long!