Ułóż wyrazy w odpowiedniej kolejności, tak aby powstały zdania

1. late/up/gets/mary
2. dinner/every/Dan/evening/cooks
3. homewrok/do/my/I/supper/after
4. school/watch/You/TV/after
5. finishes/before/nine/It/o'clock
6. teeth/brushes/morning/every/She/her
7. buy/want/to/computer/They/a
8. starts/at/School/o'clock/nine
9. washing-up/does/supper/after/She/the

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T18:54:15+01:00
1.Mary gets up late.
2.Dan cooks dinner every evening.
3.I do my homework after supper.
4.You watch TV after school.
5.It finshes before nine o'clock.
6.She brushes her teeth every morning.
7.They want to buy a computer.
8.School starts at nine o'clock.
9.She washing-up after does the supper.
7 3 7
2009-11-23T18:54:32+01:00
1. mary gets up late
2.Dan cooks dinner every evening
3.I do my homewrok after supper
4.You watch TV after school
5.It finishes before nine o'clock
6. She brushes her teeth every morning
7. They want to buy a computer
8. School starts at nine o'clock
9.She does washing-up after the supper .
3 5 3
2009-11-23T19:09:56+01:00
1.Mary gets up late
2.dan cooks dinner every evening
3.I do my homework after supper
4. You watch Tv after school
5.It funishes before nine o'clock
6.She brushes her teeth every morning
7. They want to buy a computer
8. school starts at nine o'clock
9.she does washing up after the supper
2 5 2