Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T19:04:13+01:00
I must go to school. I must cook dinner. I must have a shower. I must go to shopping. I must dancing.

I mustnt make my bed. I mustnt play chess. I mustnt eat apple. I mustnt singe. I mustnt do homework.

She has to go to the dentist.I have to clean window.I have to read book.

He hasnt to go to shopping.I havent to study for test.I havent to go cinema.
1 5 1
2009-11-23T19:13:57+01:00
I have to do homework.
I have to look after brother.
I have to feed dog.
I have to rest.
I have to visit grandmother.