Przetłumacz:
hej Kasiu! właśnie jestem na wakacjach w Grecji. Jest piękna pogoda, morze jest bardzo ciepłe a ludzie którzy tu mieszkają są bardzo przyjaźni i mili. świetnie się bawię. Wracam w sobote. Pozdrawiam
Marta

Cześć Aniu!
Jestem właśnie na małej wycieczce do Rosji. Jest tu strasznie, jedzenie w holelu jest nie smaczne, tubylcy bardzo nie mili i ciągle pada deszcz. Nie moge sie doczekac powroty z tego okropnego miejsca. Wracam w niedzielę. Pozdrawiam i tęsknie.
Marta

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T19:34:37+01:00
Hey Kasia! I was on vacation in Greece. It is beautiful weather, the sea is very warm and the people who live here are very friendly and nice. having fun. I'll be back on Saturday. Yours
Marta

Hi Ann!
I'm just on a little trip to Russia. Here is terrible, the food is not tasty holelu, the natives are not very nice and still raining. Can not wait to return to this terrible place. I'll be back on Sunday. Yours and longingly.
Marta
2009-11-23T19:35:21+01:00
Hey Kasia! I was on vacation in Greece. It is beautiful weather, the sea is very warm and the people who live here are very friendly and nice. having fun. I'll be back on Saturday. Marta
Hi Ann, I am just on a little trip to Russia. Here is terrible, the food is not tasty holelu, the natives are not very nice and still raining. Can not wait to return to this terrible place. I'll be back on Sunday. Yours and longingly. Marta
2009-11-23T19:35:45+01:00
1. Hey Kasia! I was on vacation in Greece. It is beautiful weather, the sea is very warm and the people who live here are very friendly and nice. having fun. I'll be back on Saturday. Yours
Marta

2.Hi Ann!
I'm just on a little trip to Russia. Here is terrible, the food is not tasty holelu, the natives are not very nice and still raining. Can not wait to return to this terrible place. I'll be back on Sunday. Yours and longingly.
Marta