Uzupełnij zdania i odpowiedzna nie:

Karolina 12 6B
Kuba 11 5C
Filip 9 3A
Weronika 10 4 D


1.How old is karolina?She' s twelwe.
.Is she in class 6B?Yes she is.
2.........Old is kuba?.......
Is ........in class 6C?.......
3...........Weronika nine?.............
Is.........In class 4D?..........
4.........Filip nine?..............
Is .........in class 3A?......

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T19:46:23+01:00
How old is Kuba? He's 11.
Is he in class 6C? No, he isn't.
Is Weronika nine? No she isn't.
Is Weronika in class 4D? Yes, she is.
Is Filip nine? Yes, he's.
Is Filip in class 3A? Yes he's.
2009-11-23T19:46:33+01:00
2. How old is Kuba? He is eleven. Is he in class 5c? Yes, he is.
3. Is Weronika nine? No, she isn't. She is ten. Is she in class 4d? Yes, she is.
4. Is Filip nine? Yes, he is. Is he in class 3a? Yes, he is.
2009-11-23T19:57:27+01:00
2 How old is Kuba? He's eleven
Is He in class 6c? No,he isn't
3 Is Weronika nine? No, he isn't
Is she in class 6c? No, she isn't
4I Is Filip nine? Yes, he is
Is he in class 3a? Yes, he is