Przepisz zadnia używając he ,she his lub her.

1.Joe's a goog boy.
He's a goog boy
2.Suzie's best friend is ten.\
Her best frend is ten
3.joe's jacket is orange.
.......................
4.Tilly's a good dog.
..................
5.Tilliy's favourite colour is orange.
...........................
6.Ted's ball is red.
....................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T19:46:49+01:00
3.joe's jacket is orange.
His jacket is orange.
4.Tilly's a good dog. [jeżeli to suczka]
She's a good dog.
5.Tilly's favourite colour is orange.
Her favourite colour is orange.
6.Ted's ball is red.
His ball is red.
2009-11-23T19:47:12+01:00
- His jacket is orange.
- She's a good dog.
- Her favourite color is orange.
- His ball is red.