Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T19:49:32+01:00
Friday is my favourite day.I've got three lessons in the morning
and two extra lessons in the aftenoon.
My favourite subject is W-f because I'm interested in sports.
After school I play basketball with my friends.
2009-11-23T20:01:34+01:00
Tuesday is my favourite day. I've got three lessons in the morning and three lessons in the afternoon. My favourite subject is art because I love to draw and very well for me it is coming out. After the school I am meeting with friends and we are doing different crazy things.