Odpowiedz na pytania.
1.What's your best friend's favourite colour?
It's..............................
2.What colour is your pencil case?.
................................
3.What color is your teatcher's jacket?
.......................................
4.What colour is your classroom?
.................................
5.What colour is the dorr in uoyr classroom?
................................................

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-23T19:57:07+01:00
1) favourite colour my friend it green[ ulubiony kolor mojej przyjaciółki to zielony]
2)My pencil box is colourful[mój piórnik jest kolorowy]
3)The jacket of my teacher is jeans [ marynarka mojego nauczyciela jest jeansowa]
4)My class room is colour yellow [moja sala jest zółta]
5)door My class room is brown [drzwi od mojej sali są brązowe]
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T20:00:24+01:00
1.What's your best friend's favourite colour?
My best frends like coulr dark blue and grey
2.What colour is your pencil case?.
My pencil case is pink.
3.What color is your teatcher's jacket?
My teatcher have black jacket.
4.What colour is your classroom?
My classroom have white walls.
5.What colour is the dorr in your classroom?
My dorr in classroom they are brown.
2009-11-23T20:01:28+01:00
1My favourite colour this red..

2)My pencil is green colour...

3)


4)my class is colour..

5)