Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T20:11:45+01:00
Do there be pear ? Does she be your cousin ? There is not my brother Tomek, he is my cousin it not be funny Może byc??
2009-11-23T20:12:22+01:00
Is it a pear?
Is she your cousin?
Tomek isn't my brother, he is my cousin
It isn't funny
2009-11-23T20:24:00+01:00
It is a pear?
Is she your cousin ?
Tomek is not my brother , he is my cousin.
There is not funny.