Ułóz zdania z kazdym podanym wyrazem ponizej ( z przetlumaczeniem odrazu)

*armchair
*cupboard
*shower
*washbasin
*bath
*desk
*sink
*washing machine
*chest of drawers
*fridge
*sofa
*toilet
*lamp
*cooker
*rug
*shelves
*wardrobe

dziekowac ; ))

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-23T20:51:16+01:00
Armchair-fotel
My grandmother likes to sit in your armchair and read a newspaper.
Moja babcia lubi siedzieć na swoim fotelu i czytać gazete.
cupboard-szafka
Mom bought a new cupboard.
Mama kupiła nową szafkę.
shower-prysznic
Dad bought a shower.
Tata kupił prysznic.
washbasin-umywalka
In the bathroom I have a small sink.
W łazience mam małą umywalkę.
bath-kąpiel
I like swimming in rose oil.
Lubię kąpiel w olejku różanym.
desk-biurko
I have a nice new desk.
Mam nowe ładne biurko.
sink-tonąć
washing machine-pralka
Parents bought a new washing machine.
Rodzice kupili nową pralkę.
chest of drawers-komoda
My chest of drawers is big.
fridge-lodówka
I have a nice little fridge.
Mam małą ładną lodówkę.
sofa-kanapa
My couch is in pretty patterns.
Moja kanapa jest w ładne wzorki.
toilet-toaleta
Toilets in the big stores are disgusting.
Toalety w wielkich sklepach są obrzydliwe.
lamp-lampa
My light gives a lot of light.
Moja lampka daje dużo światła.
cooker-kuchenka
I have a great cooker.
rug-dywanik
I have a little rug in the room.
Mam malutki dywanik w pokoju.
shelves-Półki
I have a nice new shelves.
Mam nowe fajne półki.
wardrobe-szafa
I have a huge wardrobe.
Mam ogromną szafę.
2009-11-23T20:53:53+01:00
Armchair[fotel] - In the evening my Dad likes to sit on the armchair. [Wieczorami mój tata lubi siedzieć na fotelu]

cupboard[szafka] - A cupboard is in my room with clothes. [W moim pokoju znajduje się szafka z ubraniami]

shower[prysznic] - Every day with evening I am having a shower. [Codziennie wieczorem biorę prysznic]

washbasin[umywalka] - Everyone in the family are washing hands in the washbasin.[wszyscy w rodzinie myją ręcę w umywalce]

bath[wanna] - The bathtub is used for taking a bath. [wanna służy do kąpania się]

desk[biurko] - On the desk I always do my homework.[na biurku zawsze odrabiam lekcje]

sink[zlew] - My mum is washing dishes in the sink. [moja mam myje naczynia w zlewie]

washing machine[pralka] - My grandmother is washing clothes in a washing machine.[moja babcia pierze ubrania w pralce]

chest of drawers[komoda] - In the chest of drawers I am keeping clothes. [w komodzie trzymam ubrania]

fridge[lodówka] - In the refrigerator I am finding eating. [w lodówce znajduje się pożywienie]

sofa[kanapa] - I often rest on the sofa. [czesto odpoczywam na kanapie]

toilet[toaleta] - Every day I use the toilet. [codziennie korzystam z toalety]

lamp[lampka] - I am reading the book by the lamp. [Czytam ksiązke przy lampce]

cooker[kuchenka] - In the cooker we are baking dishes. [w kuchence pieczemy potrawy]

rug[chodnik] - We always go out with friends on the pavement. [Z koleżankami zawsze chodzimy po chodniku]

shelves[półki] - In the kitchen shelves are found with dishes. [w kuchni znajdauja sie szafki z naczyniami]

wardrobe[szafa] - In the wardrobe I am keeping all sweatshirts. [w szafie trzymam wszystkie bluzy]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T20:54:03+01:00
*I'm setting on armchair. (Siedzę na fotelu)
*The cups are in cupboard. ( Szklanki są w szawce )
*I'm get shower now. ( Biorę teraz prysznic)
*I'm wash my hands on washbasin every morning. ( Myję moje ręce w umywalce każdego rana)
*We always clean bath after shower. ( Zawsze czyścimy wannę po prysznicu)
* My desk is always clean. ( Moje biurko jest zawsze czyste)
* I hate wash the dishes on a sink. ( Nienawidzę myć naczyń w umywalce)
*I sometimes use wash machine. ( Czasami używam zmywarki)
*I have clothes in chest of drawers. ( Mam ubrania w komodzie)
*In fridge is always cold. ( W lodówce jest zawsze zimno)
*My dad often sleep in sofa. ( Mój tata często śpi na kanapie)
*Toilets in stores are very expensive. ( Toalety w sklepach są bardzo drogie)
*In night my lump is always on ( W nocy moja lampa jest zawsze włączona)
*In cooker I like cook cookies. ( W piekarniku lubię piec ciasteczka)
*We have rug in anterroom. ( Mamy dywanik w przedpokoju)
*I have books on shelves. ( Mam książki na półce )
*I haven't wardrobe. ( Nie mam szafy)
1 4 1