Napisz krótkie nagranie na automatyczna sekretarkę:
1. dzwonisz do chłopaka i pytasz czy wyjdzie z tobą gdzieś w sobotni wieczór.
2. dzwonisz do chłopaka bo cie olał i wygarniasz mu kilka rzeczy.
Bardzo proszę o pomoc.
wystarczą po 4- 5 zdań do każdego punktu:)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-23T21:14:50+01:00
1. Hi there (your name) do you want to go out with me in the evening to the cinema? I heard you'd be playing Super movie.Jeśli are interested please see answer.


2. I really insult me.You behavior is not worthy administration.You are really unpleasant and indifferent boyfriend what meet.I think not the only one that I'm disappointed in you
2009-11-23T21:15:58+01:00
1. Sandra Hi there if you want to go out with me in the evening to a party? Apparently they play great music. If you would you be interested in it please reply. See you.


2. I really obraziłeś? Your behavior is not admirable. You are really unpleasant, and indifferent boyfriend which I met. I think that I am not only disappointed in you
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T21:19:05+01:00
Napisz krótkie nagranie na automatyczna sekretarkę:
1. dzwonisz do chłopaka i pytasz czy wyjdzie z tobą gdzieś w sobotni wieczór.
2. dzwonisz do chłopaka bo cie olał i wygarniasz mu kilka rzeczy.
Bardzo proszę o pomoc.
wystarczą po 4- 5 zdań do każdego punktu:)


1. Hi Adam ! I'm calling because I would like to know whether you want to go out with me on Saturday evening ? I know you have nothing to do this weekend and your parents are off to France so maybe you will find some time for me ? I thought we could go to that new trendy club in the downtown. I will call our friends to see if they are interested, ok ? Please call me back.

2. Hi Adam ! I'm calling because I would like to know what's wrong with you ? I called you yesterday 3 times and you didn't pick up the phone, not even once. I am really fed up with your behaviour, I cannot stand it anymore. How can you treat me like that ? I always try to find some time to talk and call you and you never do this. Please call me today and you better give me a good excuse otherwise I think you and I are through.