Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-23T21:21:56+01:00
We've got much homework.
There isn't much water
Sara's got many friends
There isn't much pasta
2009-11-23T21:22:26+01:00
We've got A LOT OF homework.
There ISN'T much water
Sara's got A LOT OF / PLENTY OF friends
There isn't ENOUGH pasta
2009-11-23T21:23:08+01:00
We've got many homework.
There aren't any water
Sara's got many friends
There isn't any pasta