Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T13:34:51+01:00
Today, I was in the shopping centre with my class. We went to a lot of shop and bought very fashionable clothes. I had 250 zl (wymawiaj zlotys) and I bought blue T-shirt, jeans and socks. We went to cinema, too. We saw 'New Moon'. The film and trip was fantastic!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T14:42:06+01:00
Opisz w 8 zadaniach wycieczkę
klasową do centrum handlowego(możecie dodać że byliśmy w kinie)
z tłumaczeniem
WYBIERAM NAJLEPSZĄ ODPOWIEDŹ!!!!!!!!!!

Recently, my and my class have been on a trip to the shopping centre in the downtown. We could go around the shops and buy something. We also went to the cinema which was situated in that mall as well. We bought ourselves some popcorn and coke. We watched a brand new film called ' Twilight Saga: The New Moon ' which all people from my class really enjoyed. I have already seen The Twilight and I am a huge fan of it. Later we took a bus and we went back to school.

Ostatnio, ja i moja klasa bylismy na wycieczce w centurm handlowym w centrum miasta. Moglismy troche pochodzic po sklepach i sobie cos kupic. Poszlismy takze do kina, które znajduje się także w tym centrum handlowym. Kupilismy sobie popcorn i cole. Obejrzelismy najnowszy film " księzyc w nowiu " który bardzo nam się spodobał. Wczesniej widziałam pierwszy film z tej sagi ' Zmierzch ' i jestem jego wielką fanką. Później wróciliśmy autobusem do szkoły.