Przetłumacz na angielski:



1. Dziękuję, ja tylko oglądam.
2. Czy może mi pani powiedzieć, gdzie jest przymierzalnia?
3. Myślę, że nie wezmę tego swetra.
4. Czy wiesz, że ona wczoraj przyszła na zajęcia w dresie i trampkach?
5. Nie jest mi dobrze w różowym kolorze.
6.Na Wydziale Filozofii Chrześcijańskiej można odbyć studia magisterskie z ochrony środowiska.
7.Studiuję prawo na Wydziale Prawa i Administracji.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T14:58:12+01:00
1. Thank you, I am only watching/looking
2. could you tell me where a change room is? lub where is the change room.
3.I think that I won't take this jumper
4.Do you know, that she went to the lessons in sweatsihirt and sneakers?
5. I think that I am not looking good in a pink colour clothes.
6. On a christians filozophy department oeople can did master title college from Environment.
7. I study faculty on the faculty and administration departament
2009-11-24T14:58:21+01:00
1. Dziękuję, ja tylko oglądam.
I'm just looking, thanks

2. Czy może mi pani powiedzieć, gdzie jest przymierzalnia?
Can you tell me please where are the changing rooms ?

3. Myślę, że nie wezmę tego swetra.
I think I won't take this jumper.

4. Czy wiesz, że ona wczoraj przyszła na zajęcia w dresie i trampkach?
Did you know that yesterday whe came at the lesson wearing tracksuit and sneakers ?

5. Nie jest mi dobrze w różowym kolorze.
Pink doesn't match me.

6.Na Wydziale Filozofii Chrześcijańskiej można odbyć studia magisterskie z ochrony środowiska.
At the Christian Philosophy department you can do your MA studies with the specialisation of " Protecting the Enviroment "

7.Studiuję prawo na Wydziale Prawa i Administracji.
I'm studying Law at Law and Administration Department.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T15:10:12+01:00
1.I thank, I am only watching.
2.Can he for me tell you, where the fitting room is?
3.I think that I won't put this sweater on.
4.Do you know that she yesterday came for the class at the tracksuit and gym shoes?
5.I am not looking good in the pink colour.
6.On the philosophy department Christian it is possible to undergo undergraduate courses leading to a master's degree from the environmental protection.
7.I am studying law on the Faculty of Law and Public Administration.