Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T14:02:47+01:00
Norway has the shape of long, narrow belt extending in a southerly direction. The capital is Oslo. Norway is a country in northern Europe.
2 5 2
2009-11-24T14:04:24+01:00
Norway has long form, is in direction in northern europe narrow strip expanding state it state (you) południowym.Stolicą Oslo.Norwegia.
2009-11-24T14:05:15+01:00
Norway has a long, tight strip form which is extending toward south. A capitol of state is Oslo. Norway is state at North Europe.

sam, zeby nie bylo..