Witam potrzebuje napisac charakterystyke przyjaciela w jezyku angielskim (na średnim poziomie zaawansowania) chcialbym zeby charakterystyka zawierala: gdzie pierwszy raz poznalem swojego przyjaciela, jak wyglada, jaki jest z charakteru itp. Dzieki i pozdrawiam. Daje za to 30 pkt.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T15:38:02+01:00
My best friend and I go to the same class.His name is Kamil.Kamil is tall and thin.He is the tallest boy in our class.He has got very short fair hair and green eyes.He has got very big and funny ears.Kamil likes laughing and he always tries to play a joke on somebody.Sometimes the teachers are really angry with him.Kamil is a good student but he is impatient and sometimes he does not want to study.He also forgets his homework from time to time.Kamil likes computers,sport and television.He can play computer games for hours!He is a very good basketball player.We often play basketball after school.When I am sad Kamil always tells me funny stories and then we laugh at them.We often spend time together.We go cycling or we play other sports.We go to the cinema or for a walk.We like talking about computers,cars,films,and girls.
1 5 1
2009-11-24T21:43:22+01:00
Opisywana przeze mnie osoba to mój najlepszy przyjaciel. Osobę tą poznałam w pierwszej klasie miałam wtedy 7 lat. Przyjaciólka nazywa się Alwksandra, jest wrażliwą osobą taką jak ja. Ma poczucie humoru, potrafi mnie rozbawić. Jest dziewczynką niskiego wzrostu, ma blond włosy sięgające do ramion, jest bardzo często ubrana w swobodne ubrania. Bardzo ją lubię za to że jest sobą ze nie udaje nikogo.

A person described by me is my good friend. I met this person in the first class I had 7 years then.Girl friend he is calling Alwksandra one another, he is a sensitive person so as I. He has a sense of humour, he is able to amuse me. He is a girl of the short height, he has the blonde hair coming to shoulders, very much she is often dressed in casual clothes. Very much I like her for it that he is himself around is imitating nobody.
1 4 1