Przetłumacz na angielski .


1. Czy twoja babcia lubi jeżdzić na gokardach ?
2. Mój kolega z klasy nie znosi pływać.
3. Ich bratanek nie ma nic przeciwko ubrudzeniu się.
4. Nasi dziadkowie wolą pić herbate niz kawe.
5. jego wujek uwielbia grac w siatkowke.
6. tomek nie lubi przewracac sie, kiedy jezdzi na nartach.
7. nie lubie ogladac meczy pilki noznej.

bd wdzieczna ; *

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-25T06:28:36+01:00
1. If your grandmother likes on commute on gokard.
2. My colleague from class not endure swim .
3. Nephew has they nothing against dirty.
4. Drink our grandfathers will herbate than coffee .
5. Uncle likes him in play volleyball.
6. It does not like to reverse tomek is, when it commutes on ski .
7. I do not like matches of soccer.


the end
2009-11-25T08:07:40+01:00
1. Is your grandmother likes to ride on gokard?
2. My classmate did not abolish the swim.
3. Their nephew has nothing against get dirty.
4.Our grandparents prefer to drink tea thaget coffee.
5. His uncle loves to play volleyball.
6. Tom does not like to fall over when the skies.
7. I do not like football games viewed.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-25T09:00:27+01:00
1. Is your grandmother likes to ride go-karts?
2. My classmate did not abolish the swim.
3. Their nephew has nothing against get dirty
4. Our grandparents prefer to drink tea than coffee.
5. his uncle loves to play volleyball.
6. Tom does not like to fall over when the skies.
7. I do not like to watch football matches.

To Jest NA 100000000000% Dobrze !!
1 5 1