Napisz po angielsku

1 Poczatek roku szkolnego zaczyna sie na poczatku wrzesnia
2 Wiosną czesto jest cieplo
3 Jesienia jest zwykle pochmurno i deszczowo
4 Zima jest czasami mroźno
5 Rok szkolny konczy sie pod koniec czerwca
6 Jesien konczy sie w listopadzie

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T15:37:43+01:00
1 The beginning of the school year begins in early September.
2 spring is often heat.
3 Autumn is usually cloudy and rainy.
4 Winter is sometimes frostily.
5 The school year ends in late June.
6 Autumn ends in November.
2009-11-24T15:41:43+01:00
1Start of the school year starts at the beginning of September
2 In spring is often warm
3 In autumn is usually cloudy and rainy
4 Winter is sometimes frosty
5 School year ends at the end of June
6Autumn ends in November
2009-11-24T16:09:47+01:00
Beginning of the school year is starting sie on beginning september
In spring often is warmth

Autum is usually cloudily and rainy

The winter is sometimes