Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T15:52:45+01:00
1. I always do my homework.
2. I always go sleep.
3. My father always love me.
4. My sister always eat eggs.
5. My brother always go to shop on the friday.
6. She always have maths on the monday.
7. He always drink tea.
8. They always go to the super market.
9. We always write letters.
10.He always kiss hes cat.
1 2 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-24T16:19:30+01:00
I studied French when I was a child.
He played the violin.
He didn't play the piano.
Did you play a musical instrument when you were a kid?
She worked at the movie theater after school.
They never went to school, they always skipped class.