Przetłumaczcie na angielski: święta w wielkiej bratani
Na świeta w Wielkiej bratani je sie specjalnie przygotowane na tą okazję indyka i świateczny poudding. Prezenty tez przynosi mikołaj ale zostawia je w specjalnych świątecznych skarpetach. popularne jest tam również kiedy zakochani w czasie świat caluja się pod mistletoe ludzie w wielkiej brytani jak i w polsce wysyłaja sobie świateczne kartki, ubierają choinki , śpiewają kolędy i spęzaja z rodzina

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T15:53:33+01:00
Holidays in large fraternize on HOLIDAY in Large fraternize is eating sie specially prepared for this occasion of the turkey and holiday poudding. He is bringing presents of theses santa claus but is leaving them in special festive socks. there is also popular when in love with the time world caluja oneself under mistletoe people in large brytani as well as in polsce send for oneself holiday sheet of papers, they are decorating the Christmas tree, they are singing Christmas carols and around family
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T15:54:23+01:00
Christmas in the big brother
On the holy in the Big brother to be specially prepared for the occasion and the Christmas turkey poudding. Nicholas brings gifts but also leaves them in a special Christmas socks. There is also a popular love in the time when the world kissing under mistletoe, people in the UK and Poland will send you Christmas cards, Christmas dress, sing carols and spend with the family
1 1 1
2009-11-24T15:55:56+01:00
On holidays in great prepare for specially it opening of turkey it (them) < eat > bratani and festive poudding. Mikolay brings presentations of (presents of) theses but it leaves it (them) in special festive socks. There it is popular also when lovers are kissed in time under in great world people (people) mistletą brytani as well as festive sheets of paper (rationing coupons) in poland wysyłaja, christmas trees dress, christmas carol sing and they spend with family