Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T16:39:12+01:00
Will I be famous?
Where will I live?
Will I meet the boy?
Where will I go for holidays?
Will I have the wife and children?
2009-11-24T16:40:10+01:00
Will I famous?
Will I live?
Will I meet boyfriend?
Where will I travel on holiday?
Will I have wife and children?
2009-11-24T16:40:49+01:00
1. czy będe sławny?
I will be famous ?
2. Gdzie bede mieszkał?
Where I will live?
3. Czy spotkam chłopaka?
I will meet boy ?
4. Gdzie pojade na wakacje?
Where I will go on vacations ?
5.Czy będe miec żone i dzieci ?
I will to have wife and children ?