Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T16:53:03+01:00
Dear Mary!
I write to you from Sycylia. This is very beautiful place. I have good weather. There is worm and sunny. At the moment I drink cofee from the most famous restaurant in the island. It is testy. For my breakfest I ate tradicional and regional soup with onion. I have very good fun. I do lot of sports. I wil be home in next weekend.

See you soon Eva
1 5 1
2009-11-24T17:15:58+01:00
Hello Sally,

I'm on Hawaii. There is great! Now I'm sunbathing on a beach, drinking Hawaii Cocktail and eating shrimps. I Will be at home at the next weekend.

Yours,
Mark.