Znajomy zaprosił Cię do siebie na wakacje.Napisz list w którym:
A) dziekujesz za zaproszenie i wyrażasz żal że nie możesz z niego skorzystać
B)wyjaśniasz dlaczego nie przyjedziesz,zaproponuj inny termin
C) pytasz co u niego w życiu prywatnym i zawodowym
D)przesyłasz pozdrowienia i prosisz o odpowiedż cz akceptyje zaproponowany termin
Pilneee!!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T17:15:38+01:00
Greet first
of all Cie very much I greet.
you wrote me in your letter from you invite me to you to the birthday.
I would like Cie poinformowac from unfortunately not moge from him skożystać the grandmother powiewaz I dead and I will go musział on the funeral.. we so will make an appointment sie from I to you przyjade 24 04 201 2 and then the deposit You the wish and the heap the perfect present.
and say what there at You the dear colleague as there professional matters. The Koncze of lists and I send the greetings to the całaj of your family and to you.
2009-11-24T19:12:47+01:00
Greet first
of all Cie very much I greet.
you wrote me in your letter from you invite me to you to the birthday.
I would like Cie poinformowac from unfortunately not moge from him skożystać the grandmother powiewaz I dead and I will go musział on the funeral.. we so will make an appointment sie from I to you przyjade 24 04 201 2 and then the deposit You the wish and the heap the perfect present.
and say what there at You the dear colleague as there professional matters. The Koncze of lists and I send the greetings to the całaj of your family and to you.