Napisz odpowiedzi z and but

can you ride a bike /ridea horse?
.........................................
.........................................
can your best friend dance/sing ?
..........................................
..........................................
can your father play football/play tenis?
................................................
................................................
can you run 200 meters /jump1 meters?
........................................................
......................................................
can your teacher speak english/speak french?
.............................................................
............................................................

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T17:07:42+01:00
Yes, I can
No, I can t

jeżeli o to ci chodzi :/
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T17:12:23+01:00
Yes, I can ride a horse and I can ride a bike.

My best friend can sing but she can`t dance

My father can play tennis and he can play football.

Yes, I can run 200 meters and I can jump 1 meters

My teacher can speak english but he can`t speak french.
2 4 2