Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T17:14:24+01:00
Learn English. English is the foundation, because it is the official language of all nations know it.
prosze:)
2009-11-24T17:15:53+01:00
Learn English, English is the foundation, because it is an official language they know it all people
2009-11-24T17:18:03+01:00
Learn English,English is the basis, because it is the official language of all nations know him