Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T17:28:52+01:00
Mam nadzieje, ze moze Byc Z grupy "Strange Tastes".?
My przynajmniej tak mogliśmy.=]

Reciple for baked crickets.

1.First, wash 10 crickets.
2.Then, freeze them for 30 minutes.
3.After That, bake the crickets in an oven at 200(stopni) for 90 min.
4.Next, Dip crickets in hot chocolate.
5. Finally, serve the crickets with salt and mixed salad.

1.Po pierwsze, umyj 10 robakow.(chyba Swierszczy)
2. Pozniej, Mroź je Przez 30 minut.
3. Po tym, Piecz Swierszcze w piekarniku w 200 stopniach przez 90 minut.
4. Nastepnie. Mocz Swierszcze w gorącej czekoladzie.
5. Na koniec, podawaj Swierszcze z solą i Pocietą sałatą.;D
2009-11-24T18:27:32+01:00
Crumbly fairy cakes with the cinnamon
Elements:
• flour 40 dag
• butter 20 dag
• icing sugar 15 dag
• yolks 3 pieces
• cocoa 2 dag
• poppy 2 dag
• cinnamon 10 dag
• vanilla sugar
Way of preparing:
One should blend gook with the icing sugar, one should sieve the flour to the pastry board, to chop her up with fat and vitelline-sugar mass, to knead the cake and to divide them in 4 parts. To first to add the cocoa, to second cinnamon, to third poppy, and to fourth vanilla sugar. One should well develop, and then cool every part. When paste will set one should mince them, to form the cookie and to bake about 15 minutes in the oven heated to 180 ranks (to rallyes colour).