POTRZEBUJĘ TO NA DZISIAJ .!
Przetłumacz zdania.

1. Sceny walk w tym filmie były niesamowite.
2. Jakie są twoje ulubione programy telewizyjne.?
3. Nie podobał mi się wynik meczu.
4. On nie chciał grać bohatera ponownie.
5. Ona chciała zagrać czarny charakter.
6. Boli mnie głowa i jest mi niedobrze.
7. Pogoda w górach była OK ale potem zrobiło się mgliście.
8. Byłem bardzo znudzony.
9. Oni widzieli go w wiadomościach.
10. Zanieczyszczenie środowiska jest poważnym problemem.
11. Rzeka obok szkoły była brudna, ponieważ luszie wrzucali do niej śmieci.
12. Ludzie robią buty z wężowej skóry.
13. Syberyjskie tygrysy są największymi kotami.
14. On jest wyższy od swojego brata.
15. Czy możesz mi pomóc z pracą domową.??

PROSZĘ WAS KAŻDA ODPOWIEDŹ SIĘ LICZY.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T18:05:31+01:00
1.Stages of battles were amazing in this movie.
2.That is your favorite tv programs.
3.Result of match did not please me.
4.He did not want to play hero again.
5.She wanted to play a black character.
6.I have a headache and feel sick.
7.Weather was in mountains (top) OK but then, it has been made mgliście.
8.I was very bored.
9.They saw him in the news.
10.Pollution is serious problem.
11.River next to the school was dirty because luszie threw her garbage.
12.People (people) make shoes with (from) skin wężowej.
13.Siberian tigers are the largest cats.
14.He (it) is superior (upper; highest) than brother.
15.If (or) you can help me with homework.
1 5 1
2009-11-24T18:09:50+01:00
1. fight scene was amazing.
2. what are your favourure tv programms?
3. I did not like the score of the match.
4. he did not want to play a hero again.
5.she wanted to play black character
6. my head hurts me and I feel sick
7.weather in the mountains was OK but then it became vaguely
8.I was very bored.
9.they saw him in news.
10.Environmental pollution is a serious problem
11.River next to the school was dirty because people put there rubbishs.
12. People make boots from snake skins.
13.Siberian tigers are the largest cats.
14. It is taller than his brother.
15. Can you help with my homework.?
1 5 1