POTRZEBUJĘ TO NA DZISIAJ .!
Przetłumacz zdania.

1. Sceny walk w tym filmie były niesamowite.
2. Jakie są twoje ulubione programy telewizyjne.?
3. Nie podobał mi się wynik meczu.
4. On nie chciał grać bohatera ponownie.
5. Ona chciała zagrać czarny charakter.
6. Boli mnie głowa i jest mi niedobrze.
7. Pogoda w górach była OK ale potem zrobiło się mgliście.
8. Byłem bardzo znudzony.
9. Oni widzieli go w wiadomościach.
10. Zanieczyszczenie środowiska jest poważnym problemem.
11. Rzeka obok szkoły była brudna, ponieważ ludzie wrzucali do niej śmieci.
12. Ludzie robią buty z wężowej skóry.
13. Syberyjskie tygrysy są największymi kotami.
14. On jest wyższy od swojego brata.
15. Czy możesz mi pomóc z pracą domową.??

PROSZĘ WAS KAŻDA ODPOWIEDŹ SIĘ LICZY.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T18:12:55+01:00
1. Fight scenes in this film were amazing.
2. Which TV programs are your favourite?
3.I didn't like result of match.
4.He didn't want to play character again.
5.She wanted to play antihero.
6.I have headache and I feel unwell.
7.Weather in mountains was OK, but later became foggy.
8. I was very bored.
9. They were seeing him in the news.
10. Habitat pollution is serious problem.
11.River near the school was dirty, because people were throwing trash into it.
12.People make boots from snake's skin.
13.Sybierian tigers are the biggest cats.
14. He is taller off his brother.
15. Can you help me with homework?
1 5 1
2009-11-24T18:12:59+01:00
1. Stages of battles were amazing in this movie.
2. What's your favorite tv programs?
3. Result of match did not please me.
4. He don't want to play a hero again.
5. She wanted to play black character.
6. My head's aching and i feel unwell.
7. Weather was in mountains was OK but then, it was foggy.
8. i was very boring.
9. They seen him in a news.
10. Pollution is serious problem.
11.River was dirty beside school, becouse people threw for it garbage.
12. People make shoes from skin of snakes.
13. Syberian tigers is the most largest cats.
14. he's taller than your brother.
15. could you help with my homework?
1 5 1