Przetłumacz :
Jego początki sięgają średniowiecza.
Do dziś z tego okresu zachowały się stare mury i piwnice obiektu.
W murach zamku mieści się muzeum z wieloma unikatowymi eksponatami.
Jak głosi legenda: nocami po parku i zamkowych komnatach przechadza się Teofila z Działyńskich zwana "Białą Damą".

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T18:26:17+01:00
His basics date back to the Middle Ages. To today from this period old walls and basements of the object behaved. A museum is located in castle walls with many unique exhibit items. How the legend is propagating: with nights is strolling around the park and castle chambers of Teofil around Działyńskich called the "White Lady".
2009-11-24T18:27:12+01:00
Its origins date back to medieval times. To date from this period of time have been preserved old walls and building basements. The walls of the castle houses a museum with many unique exhibits. As the legend: at night in the park and the castle chambers walks Teofila, called "White Lady".
2009-11-24T18:42:43+01:00
His beginnings are reaching middle ages. Untill now from this period there were old walls and basements of the object saved. In the walls of the castle there is a muzeum with very unique exhibits. How the legend says: by the night in the park and castle chambers strolls Teofila from Działyńskich called "White Lady"