Byłeś ostatnio w górach na wakacjach w niedużej i niezbyt znanej miejscowości, gdzie bardzo ci się podobało. Opowiedz znajomemu Anglikowi o swoich wakacjach.
1.Opisz,gdzie mieszkałeś i jakie były tam warunki.
2.Opowiedz,jak spędzaliście czas.
3.Wyjaśnij, dlaczego ci się tam podobało.

Potrzebuję te punkty przetłumaczone by na nie odpowiedzieć ustnie, więc nie muszą być nie wiadomo jakie długie.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T18:41:21+01:00
1.I lived in small cottage home , there was bedroom , bathroom , and a small kitchen. In bedroom was one bed , shelf and warserobe.In bathroom was toilet and bath.In kitchen was table and four chair , cupboards , oven and freezer.
2.I spend my time on walking at mountains . I said sheeps , they was beaty.
The mountains were beatyfull so I taked photo.
3.I was satisfy this travel because there were beatyfull scenery and fresh air .
2009-11-24T18:57:16+01:00
1. I lived in nice house near wood. It was small but really cosy. I had a room with two beds, table and a little fridge.
2. I was walkin around the wood and mountains. I finally could enjoy the fresh air that I like so much!
3. I really liked it there because that place felt like home. People were kind, house was clean, neighbourhood was really nice. I think Ill visit that place again.


Mam nadzieje, ze tyle wystarczy ^^
1 1 1