Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T18:28:44+01:00
1. We drank a delicious tea yesterday.
2. Lord Rich called the police.
3. First we ate dinner, then we played chess
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T18:29:04+01:00
1. Yesterday we drank delicious tea.
2. Lord Rich phoened the police
3. First we ate dinner, and then we played chess.
2009-11-24T18:29:58+01:00
1.Yesterday we had a delicious tea.
2.Lord Rich phoned the police.
3.First we ate lunch and then played chess