Przetlumacz na jezyk angielski;
Ania zorganizowala przyjecie. Najpierw przywitala wszystkich przybylych gości. Przez pewien czas nikt nie tanczyl, lecz kazdy ze sobą rozmawiał. Ania podala przekąski, każdemu z obecnych bardzo one smakowaly. Po pewnym czasie wszyscy zaczęli tańczyć i wspaniale sie bawic. Pod koniec przyjecia Ania grzecznie wszystkich pożegnała i podziękowała za przybycie.

bede bardzo wdzieczna za przetłumaczenie:)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T18:29:51+01:00
Anna zorganizowala przyjecie. At first przywitala of everyone przybylych is having staying. For some time nobody not tanczyl, but kazdy talked to himself. Anna podala snacks, for everyone from current very they smakowaly. After the certain time everyone started dancing and wonderfully sie bawic. At the end przyjecia the Anna politely said goodbye to everyone and she thanked for arriving. tam gdzie jest po polsku nie wiedziałam sprawdz w słowniku :)
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T18:30:22+01:00
Ania was organized by adoption. First, welcomed all arrived guests. For a time, no one danced, but everybody talked to each other. Ania gave snacks, each of them very current taste. After some time they began to dance and great fun. At the end of a reception Ania politely said goodbye and thanked all for coming.
1 5 1
2009-11-24T18:31:28+01:00
Ania made a party. Firstly she said hi to all guests. For some time people weren't dancing, but everyone was talking. Ania gave refreshments , Everyone liked it. After some time everyone started dancing and having fun. Near the end party, Ania kindly said bye to everyone and acknowledged for coming.