Muszę na jutro napisać 9 zdań z zapoznanymi słowami czyli
CZYLI TA GRUPA TO OSOBY
* someone czyli ktoś
* somebody czyli ktoś
* anyone czyli ktokolwiek
* anybody czyli ktokolwiek
* no one czyli nikt
* no bady czyli nikt
CZYLI TA GRUPA TO MIEJSCE
* somewhere czyli gdzieś
* some czyli gdzieś
* anywhere czyli gdziekolwiek
* any czyli gdziekolwiek
* nowhere czyli nigdzie
* no czyli nigdzie
KTO NAPISZE PIERWSZY I POPRAWNIE ZGŁOSZĘ JAKO ODPOWIEDZ NAJLEPSZA !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-24T18:51:40+01:00
Someone steal my keys!
Somebody help me?
Anyone know who was that?
Anybody can give me something to eat?
No one can undermine my opinion
Nobady listening my song.

Somewhere raining.
Some there is my brother!
Anywhere you can to do this.
Any where you want to.
Nowhere we can break down a tent.
There is no lake.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T18:57:38+01:00
Someone help me with my homework .
somebody saw some scary Chinese ice sculptures .
I went outside , but there wasn't anybody there .
I heard a noise again - somewhere in the garden .
There was nowhere to hide .
Water was cold - nobidy went swimming .
I buy some apples .
Somebody came and took us to the hotel .
Hotel was full and there was nowhere to stay .