Ułóż wyrazy w odpowiedniej kolejności, tak aby powstały pytania.
1) morning fun you did this have ?
...
2) nine Jack o'clock at do did what ?
...
3) morning Jack all asleep was ?
...
4) shop Jack go record to did a ?
...
5) river when the they cross did ?
...
6) they did in lunch park the heve ?
...

Napisz pytania.
2) At the theatre they saw an exhibition. (What?)
...
3) They walked to St Paul's Cathedral. (Where?)
...
4) After that, they visited the Monument. (What?)
...
5) Carol sat outside and had a drink. (What?)
...
6) In the park the group met Jack. (Who?)
...

pomóżcie to są ćwiczenia do 1 klasy gim...
"new inspiration 2" <nowe wydanie>...
Ćw.str.30.zad.2 i 3.
nagradzam najlepszą odpowiedź...

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-24T18:52:30+01:00
1) Did you have fun this morning?
2) What did Jack do at nine o'clock?
3) Was Jack asleep all morning?
4) Did Jack go to a record shop?
5) When Did they cross the river?
6) Did they have the lunch in the park?
Napisz pytania.
2) At the theatre they saw an exhibition. (What?)
2) What did they see at the thestre?
3) They walked to St Paul's Cathedral. (Where?)
3) Where did they go?
4) After that, they visited the Monument. (What?)
4) What did they visite after?
5) Carol sat outside and had a drink. (What?)
5)What did Carol have?
6) In the park the group met Jack. (Who?)
6) Who did meet Jack?
5 3 5
2009-11-24T18:55:48+01:00
1. Did you have fun this morning?
2. What did Jack do at nine o'clock?
3. Was Jack asleep all morning?
4. Did Jack go to a record shop?
5. When did they cross the river?
6. Did they have lunch in the park?

1. What they saw at the theater?
2. Where they walked to?
3. What they visited after?
4. What did Carol have outside?
5. Who the group met in the park?

Z ostatnim niestety nie moge pomóc
3 5 3